Each calendar can be viewed by selecting its respective heading.

Bell Schedules

PeriodTime
Period 17:00—7:50 a.m.
Period 28:00—8:50 a.m.
Period 38:55—9:45 a.m.
Period 49:50—10:40 a.m.
Period 510:45—11:40 a.m.
Period 611:45 a.m.—1:10 p.m.
Period 71:15—2:05 p.m.
Period 82:10—3:00 p.m.

PeriodTime
Period 17:00—7:50 a.m.
Period 28:00—8:40 a.m.
Period 38:45—9:25 a.m.
Period 49:30—10:10 a.m.
Period 510:15—11:00 a.m.
Period 611:05 a.m.—12:30 p.m.
Period 712:35—1:15 p.m.
Period 81:20—2:00 p.m.
PLC2:10—3:10 p.m.

PeriodTime
Period 17:00—7:50 a.m.
Period 28:00—8:31 a.m.
Period 38:36—9:07 a.m.
Pep Rally9:12—10:00 a.m.
Period 410:05—10:36 a.m.
Period 510:41—11:17 a.m.
Period 611:22 a.m.—12:47 p.m.
Period 712:52—1:23 p.m.
Period 81:28—2:00 p.m.

PeriodTime
Period 17:00—7:50 a.m.
Period 28:00—8:50 a.m.
Period 38:55—9:45 a.m.
Period 49:50—10:40 a.m.
Period 510:45—11:40 a.m.
Period 611:45 a.m.—1:10 p.m.
Period 71:15—2:05 p.m.
Period 82:10—3:00 p.m.

PeriodTime
Period 17:00—7:50 a.m.
Period 28:00—8:40 a.m.
Period 38:45—9:25 a.m.
Period 49:30—10:10 a.m.
Period 510:15—11:00 a.m.
Period 611:05 a.m.—12:30 p.m.
Period 712:35—1:15 p.m.
Period 81:20—2:00 p.m.
PLC2:10—3:10 p.m.

PeriodTime
Period 17:00—7:50 a.m.
Period 28:00—8:31 a.m.
Period 38:36—9:07 a.m.
Pep Rally9:12—10:00 a.m.
Period 410:05—10:36 a.m.
Period 510:41—11:17 a.m.
Period 611:22 a.m.—12:47 p.m.
Period 712:52—1:23 p.m.
Period 81:28—2:00 p.m.

Lunch Schedules

PeriodTime
1st Lunch11:40 a.m.—12:10 p.m.
1st Lunch Class12:15—1:10 p.m.
2nd Lunch Class11:45 a.m.—12:10 p.m.
2nd Lunch12:10—12:40 p.m.
2nd Lunch Class12:45—1:10 p.m.
3rd Lunch Class11:45 a.m.—12:40 p.m.
3rd Lunch12:40—1:10 p.m.

PeriodTime
1st Lunch11:00 a.m.—11:30 a.m.
1st Lunch Class11:35 a.m.—12:30 p.m.
2nd Lunch Class11:05—11:30 a.m.
2nd Lunch11:30 a.m.—12:00 p.m.
2nd Lunch Class12:05—12:30 p.m.
3rd Lunch Class11:05 a.m.—12:00 p.m.
3rd Lunch12:00—12:30 p.m.

PeriodTime
1st Lunch11:17—11:47 a.m.
1st Lunch Class11:52 a.m.—12:47 p.m.
2nd Lunch Class11:22 a.m.—11:47 a.m.
2nd Lunch11:47 a.m.—12:17 p.m.
2nd Lunch Class12:22—12:47 p.m.
3rd Lunch Class11:22 a.m.—12:17 p.m.
3rd Lunch12:17—12:47 p.m.

1st2nd3rd
Ackerman, K.Barta, T.Anthony, K.
Belden, K.Beacom, K.Bender, T.
Boshart, T.Bergt, T.Buhrman, A.
Bouwens, J.Blatchford, C.Clark, B.
Bui, J.Blazek Gehr, J.Danielson, S.
Dougherty, D.Browning, K.DeAmbrose, C.
Duncan, S.Craft, N.Dell, I.
Glause, C.Janssen, T.Gray, C.
Goans, C.Jones, Mo.Frankforter, K.
Mathers, T.Leader, D.Potthoff, M.
Hanson, E.Markham, A.Healey, A.
Holdorf, A.Mullen, B.Hilbert, M.
Johnson, K.Nebel, D.Jefferson, I.
Kaiser, B.Olson, S.Kirkland, P.
Karel, C.Pierce, L.Lambley, T.
Kester, J.Ruoff, B.Mack, R.
Leader, H.Salem, C.Martinez, A.
Lopez-Bettendorf, N.Shuster, A.Noonan, M.
Lowery, S.Sims, K.Rice, A.
Moravec, C.Svendsen, K.Ruth, D.
Myers, N.Tangen, K.Sejkora, K.
Patterson, J.Werning, J.Spangler, G.
Petersen, F.Wilcox, J.Sutterfield, E.
Rector, J.Yunge, P.Stauffer, M.
Sterns, M.Tekolste, T.
Schoening, K.Thorne, F.
Schmitz, L.Wardyn, A.
Schumacher, D.Wardyn, D.
Severin, J.
Van Winkle, E.
Walker, S.
West, S.

PeriodTime
1st Lunch11:40 a.m.—12:10 p.m.
1st Lunch Class12:15—1:10 p.m.
2nd Lunch Class11:45 a.m.—12:10 p.m.
2nd Lunch12:10—12:40 p.m.
2nd Lunch Class12:45—1:10 p.m.
3rd Lunch Class11:45 a.m.—12:40 p.m.
3rd Lunch12:40—1:10 p.m.

PeriodTime
1st Lunch11:00 a.m.—11:30 a.m.
1st Lunch Class11:35 a.m.—12:30 p.m.
2nd Lunch Class11:05—11:30 a.m.
2nd Lunch11:30 a.m.—12:00 p.m.
2nd Lunch Class12:05—12:30 p.m.
3rd Lunch Class11:05 a.m.—12:00 p.m.
3rd Lunch12:00—12:30 p.m.

PeriodTime
1st Lunch11:17—11:47 a.m.
1st Lunch Class11:52 a.m.—12:47 p.m.
2nd Lunch Class11:22 a.m.—11:47 a.m.
2nd Lunch11:47 a.m.—12:17 p.m.
2nd Lunch Class12:22—12:47 p.m.
3rd Lunch Class11:22 a.m.—12:17 p.m.
3rd Lunch12:17—12:47 p.m.

1st2nd3rd
Ackerman, K.Barta, T.Anthony, K.
Belden, K.Beacom, K.Bender, T.
Boshart, T.Bergt, T.Buhrman, A.
Bouwens, J.Blatchford, C.Clark, B.
Bui, J.Blazek Gehr, J.Danielson, S.
Dougherty, D.Browning, K.DeAmbrose, C.
Duncan, S.Craft, N.Dell, I.
Glause, C.Janssen, T.Gray, C.
Goans, C.Jones, Mo.Frankforter, K.
Mathers, T.Leader, D.Potthoff, M.
Hanson, E.Markham, A.Healey, A.
Holdorf, A.Mullen, B.Hilbert, M.
Johnson, K.Nebel, D.Jefferson, I.
Kaiser, B.Olson, S.Kirkland, P.
Karel, C.Pierce, L.Lambley, T.
Kester, J.Ruoff, B.Mack, R.
Leader, H.Salem, C.Martinez, A.
Lopez-Bettendorf, N.Shuster, A.Noonan, M.
Lowery, S.Sims, K.Rice, A.
Moravec, C.Svendsen, K.Ruth, D.
Myers, N.Tangen, K.Sejkora, K.
Patterson, J.Werning, J.Spangler, G.
Petersen, F.Wilcox, J.Sutterfield, E.
Rector, J.Yunge, P.Stauffer, M.
Sterns, M.Tekolste, T.
Schoening, K.Thorne, F.
Schmitz, L.Wardyn, A.
Schumacher, D.Wardyn, D.
Severin, J.
Van Winkle, E.
Walker, S.
West, S.